Playlisten suchen

Musik spezial
24.09.2020
Moderation: Dieter Radke Musikauswahl: Dieter Radke
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Neil Young White Line
2. The Texas Gentlemen Train to Avesta
3. Courtney Marie Andrews Guilty
4. Brett Eldridge Where the heart is
5. John Craigie Son of a man
6. John Craigie To love somebody
7. Hannah Aldridge Howlin' Bones (live)
8. Willie Nelson Immigrant Eyes
9. Kathleen Edwards Hard of everyone
10. The Jayhawks Bitter Pill
11. Tennessee Jet Johnny
12. Linda Ronstadt Crazy Arms
13. Will Hodges The likes of you
14. Will Hodges My worst
15. Tre Burt Undead God of war
16. The Texas Gentlemen Easy St.
17. Charley Crockett Run Horse Run
18. Ruston Kelly In the Blue
19. Mary Chapin Carpenter Between the dirt and the stars
20. Colter Wall Big Iron
21. Lori McKenna The Dream
22. Hannah Aldridge Aftermath (live)
23. Gillian Welch & David Rawlings Hello in there
Stoffwechsel
21.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Titel 1
2. Speech Debelle Better Days
3. Ammon Contact Elevation
4. Soprano dans ma tete
5. chutney pura vida
6. Anna Stine Eyelids
7. Laville the answer
8. Kyle Craft Sunday driver
Kaffeesatz
21.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Jamie Webster This place
2. NOFX Substitute
3. Chet Faker feat. BANKS 1998
4. Robert DeLong Don't wait up
5. PALILA Papercup
6. the Blinders Brave New World
7. Trümmer Revolte
8. Jimmy Gray Hall be that way
9. Kid Astray home before the dark
10. Rayland Baxter rugged lovers
11. Antonio Carlos Jobim µguas de Marco
12. one room shack
13. Tame Impala the less I know the better
14. the Crooked Brothers Sittin True
15. Dornik Drive
16. Foals Mountain at my gates
17. Sam and Sounds addicted to you
Tinnitus
20.09.2020
Moderation: Hans Plesch Musikauswahl: Hans Plesch
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Silvestre Revueltas (1899-1940) Parián f. Sopran, Chor u. Kammerorchester
2. Silvestre Revueltas Caminos f. Orchester
3. Silvestre Revueltas Cuatro pequeños Trozos (Four Little Pieces) f. zwei Violinen u. Cello
4. Silvestre Revueltas Cuauhnáhuac f. Streichorchester
5. Silvestre Revueltas Colorines f. Kammerorchester
6. Silvestre Revueltas Ocho por radio f. acht Instrumente
7. Silvestre Revueltas Toccata (sin fuga) f. Bläserensemble u. Violine
8. Silvestre Revueltas Homenaje a Federico García Lorca f. Kammerensemble
9. Silvestre Revueltas Sensemayá f. Kammerorchester
10. Silvestre Revueltas La noche de los mayas (Night of the Mayas, Filmmusik)
11. Silvestre Revueltas Sensemayá, Fass. f. gr. Orchester
Rastashock
19.09.2020
Moderation: Crystal Musikauswahl: Crystal
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Dr. Ring-Ding Boss Reggae Party
2. Dr. Ring-Ding Fun
3. Dr. Ring-Ding Toochie
4. Dandy Livingstone They Call Us Legends
5. Tippa Irie Rate Me
6. Macka B Reggae Lives On
7. Sister Carol Opportunity
8. Sister Carol Mother Culture
9. Sister Carol Wild Thing
10. Toots & The Maytals Just Brutal
11. Toots & The Maytals Struggle
12. Toots & The Maytals Freedom Train
13. Papa Michigan Struggle Is Real
14. Papa Michigan Jamaica Dance
15. Papa Michigan Quarantine Lockdown
16. Tarrus Riley Blessings
17. Tarrus Riley ft Dean Fraser Great Equalizer
18. Tarrus Riley ft Dean Frazer & Teejay Babylon Warfare
19. Wailing Souls Down In Trench Town
20. Wailing Souls This Is The Time
21. Wailing Souls In The House Of Jah
22. Delphine Who Is Who
23. Fred Locks & Rasun Live What They Learn
24. Chiney Kiki Tripp´n
25. Chiney Kiki Life Sweet
26. Chiney Kiki Revelation
27. Chiney Kiki Intro
28. Sevana Phone A Friend
29. Sevana Be Somebody
30. Sevana Blessed
31. Joby Jay Queen
32. SumeRR Black
33. Laylah Arruda ft Regiane Cordeiro Heartbeat
Limbo Rhythm
19.09.2020
Moderation: Dr. Best Musikauswahl: Dr. Best
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Kruder & Dorfmeister Johnson G-Stone Recordings
2. C Jones meets Ale X Tonight Dub Echo Beach
3. Paolo Baldini DubFiles meets Dubblestandart Blackboard Jungle (feat. Lee 'Scratch' Perry) Echo Beach
4. Grace Jones My Jamaican Guy (Original Version) Island Records
5. Bacao Rhythm & Steel Band My Jamaican Dub Big Crown Records
6. Mosek Soulitude (Funky Fella Remix) Kraak Records
7. Dunkelbunt Days Of Isolation Dunkelbunt Records
8. Dunkelbunt Velavan (feat. Anuradha Genrich) Dunkelbunt Records
9. Hoodna Orchestra Sof Layla (Ba Hoodna) Agogo Records
10. The Budos Band Gun Metal Grey Daptone Records
11. Web Web The Oracle (Sepalot Remix) Beat Art Department
12. Kutiman Maasai Siyal Music
13. MST Final Option Distrokid
14. Keno & Tristan de Liege Speak The Language (feat. Elodie Rama) Bathurst
15. Idris Ackamoor & The Pyramids Dogon Mysteries Strut
16. Mulatu Astatke & Black Jesus Experience Stolen Land Agogo Records
17. Les Freres Smith No Waiting (feat. Seun Kuti) Amour et Son
18. Coladera Funana Do Morere (Dubben Remix) Agogo Records
19. Les Freres Smith Mutation Amour et Son
20. Isaac Birituro & The Rail Abandon Highlife (Radio Edit) Wah Wah 45s
21. Huw Marc Bennett Tresilian Bay Albert's Favourites
22. Zara McFarlane Black Treasure Brownswood Recordings
23. Rude Boy Superstylin (Radio Edit) Echo Beach
24. Manasseh presents Spectre Vibration Version Echo Beach
25. 47SOUL Run (feat. The Synaptik & Tamer Nafar) Cooking Vinyl
26. Nese Karaboecek Yali Yali / Cayelinden Oeteye (Dunkelbunt 'Transglobal District' Edit) Transglobal District Records
27. Anthony B feat. Lutan Fyah Keep On Trying (Dubmatix Dancehall Remix) 11-7 Records
28. Manasseh presents Spectre Throw Down Spears Echo Beach
29. Odario Hot Hot Heat (feat. Kamilah Apong) Do Right Music
30. Tristan de Liege Four Larks (Salvatore Cordova Remix) Self-Released
31. Dumama & Kechou Intaka Mushroom Hour Half Hour
Nachtclub
18.09.2020
Moderation: Dieter Radke Musikauswahl: Dieter Radke
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Metallica & The San Francisco Symphony Orchestra The Outlaw Torn
2. Morrissey The Teachers are afraid of pupils
3. U.F.O Flying
4. Manfred Mann's Earthband Singing the Dolphin through
5. All them Witches See you next fall
6. Motorpsycho A Pacific Sonata
7. Airbag Into the unknown
8. Rick Wakeman Valles Marineris
Stoffwechsel
18.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. under the reefs orchestra entre les roseaux
2. the notwist ship feat. says
3. oliver polak w/ erobique forever corona
4. stereo total ich bin cool
5. homeboy sandman refugee
6. a tribe called knarf mein nachbar ist ein alien
7. me succeeds the virus to destroy every kind
Kaffeesatz
18.09.2020
Moderation: Stefan Wagner Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. driftmachine drift
2. aysay glöd
3. chicano batman color my life
4. clockclock water
5. alkaline trio burn
6. jenny wilson imslmf
7. boy kill boy suzie
8. blumfeld der apfelmann
9. an pierlè & white velvet how does it feel
10. editors munich
11. jazzanova twilight
12. jan delay plastik
13. boom pam munt
14. jazzanova light of the universe
15. architecture in helsinki like a call
16. damien jurado birds tricked into the trees
Kaffeesatz
17.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. tUnE yArDs water fountain
2. Milky Chance down by the river
3. Blumentopf Gute Musik
4. Grupo Bahia ta vengo a cantar
5. Frank Ocean sweet life
6. Opa Novy God la fortuna de jazzista
7. Fad Gadget luxury
8. adam green novotel
9. The xx Fiction
10. Flume feat. Chet Faker left alone
11. Arctic Monkeys fake tales of San Francisco
12. J Dilla so far to go
13. Band of Skulls Himalayan
14. Glasser forge
15. Gil Scott-heron I'll take care of you
16. Blurt Kazimir's Tractor
17. Playlist
Stoffwechsel
17.09.2020
Moderation: Chris B. Musikauswahl: Chris B.
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. hintergrund: masrmobil palak paneer
2. moddi A Rabbit In The Headlights
3. Unterleger Thievery Cooperation
4. the get up kids ten minutes
5. Feine Sahne Fischfilet in unseren Augen
6. Sookee Zusammenhänge
7. New Order times change
8. new order be a rebel
9. Hund am Strand Neues Lied
10. Abuela Coca Pez
11. die cigaretten biomarkt
12. koala kaladevi pearl
13. shi offline good is a witch (u96 remix)
14. finna/Triade Hambourg Centre Einatmen Ausatmen
15. shirley holmes schallfront baby
16. marc mothersbough loquasto international film festival
Kaffeesatz
16.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Dena I like you: I lied to you
2. Charlie Cunningham while you are young
3. Cody ChesnuTT I've been life
4. Allie real highlights
5. Delorentos forget the numbers
6. Albert Hammond JR. power hungry
7. Alex Tassel Losang
8. DJ Vadim I'm all in
9. Ezra Furman can I sleep in your brain
10. Jamie xx feat. Romy loud places
11. Frank Ocean Godspeed
12. Guts feat.Cheeko open wide
13. Leoniden Why
14. Nessi Brush you off
15. Radiohead Bloom
Stoffwechsel
16.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Portishead Plastic
2. Hans Unstern Bonbons aus Plastik
3. Titel 02 Playlist
4. Titel 16 Playlist
5. Mardi Gras BB Still In Love With Montreal
6. Schubsen Vorzeichen
7. Kommando Sonne-nMilch Das Verhör
8. A Blurred View Kraut Inc.
9. the solitaries and I'm walking
10. royal canoe bicycle
Castrop Rauxel
16.09.2020
Moderation: Christian Seitz Musikauswahl: Christian Seitz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Graham Reynolds You Will Not Rest Fire Rec
2. Doves Mother Silverlake EMI
3. Aua I Dont Want It Darker Crazysane Rec
4. Sufjan Stevens Sugar Asthmatic Kitty
5. Feater Vento Running Back Incantations
6. Big Sean Guard Your Heart (feat Anderson Paak, Earlly Mac and Wale) GOOD
7. Blacksea Nao Maya Africanalidade Principe
8. Bellydance 3 Days Man! (3AM Mix) Efficient Space
Kaffeesatz
15.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Billy Walton Band confusion
2. Peter Gabriel the veil
3. Tanika Charles two steps
4. Nick Cave galleon ship
5. the U Principle passion and fools
6. gordi Amys song
7. INGA get there, get there, get there
8. Funksjon forget about it
9. Fuck Art Let's Dance never forget
10. Mammal Hands chaser
11. Delroy Wilson living in the footsteps of another man
12. Francis of Delirium ashamed
13. Sons of the sun underwarter dreaming
14. Finn Ronsdorf first time
15. Abby streets
Stoffwechsel
15.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. aisha badru splintered
2. Maximo Park Child Of The Flatland
3. Agnes Obel Broken Sleep
4. Otzeki Are You For Real
5. Elektro Guzzi Trojan Robot
6. Daft Punk Robot Rock
7. Tiflis Transit Waver
Castrop Rauxel
15.09.2020
Moderation: Pyro Musikauswahl: Pyro
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. dendemann ich dende also bin ich
2. dendemann zeit umstellung
3. vandalismus parasit paradies
4. vandalismus maskulina
5. antilopen gang hokus pokus
6. antilopen gang kritisch hinterfragt
7. moddi like in 1968
8. feater big zero
9. die cigaretten punch
10. sorry3000 tarifgebiet
11. sorry3000 neustadt
12. marylin manson keep my head together
13. sex bomb-omb we are sex bob-omb
Powerplay
15.09.2020
Moderation: Axel Musikauswahl: Axel
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Pool Holograph Life by the Power Plant Sunroom
2. Blumes Big Bin Mind Flennen
3. Landowner Phantom Vibration Born Yesterday
4. Common Sage Saw Daddy Acrobat Unstable
5. Ditz Role Model Alcopop!
6. Dope Body Curve Drag City
7. Metz Hail Taxi Sub Pop
8. Peaks I ll Tell You That For Free Die Das Der
9. Feels Fine Terrible Idea Pt 4: Lump in My Throat Art of the Uncarved Block
10. Shelf Life Sip Self-released
11. Lomelda Hannah Sun Double Double Whammy
12. Miranda Winters Little Baby Dead Bird Exploding In Sound
13. Shame Alphabet Dead Oceans
Kaffeesatz
14.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Curse was du bist
2. Deva Mahal snakes
3. Blindsmyth Wacklige Brücken
4. twenty one pilots screen
5. Blond Spinaci
6. Eels the deconstruction
7. Doc Schoko Bierchen
8. Calexico another space
9. Tom Köhler Tänzer
10. Austra cheater
11. THEORY OF ELEMENTS dark fate
12. Florence Joelle here comes the lady
13. the Whiskey Foundation do you like
14. A Tale Of Golden Keys punk rock hit
Stoffwechsel
14.09.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Netsanet Playlist
2. Dayme Arocena para el amor
3. Leandro Saint Hill Quartet otono lleno de luz
4. Mercury Rev Sunflower
5. Balthazar Halfway
6. Playlist