Playlisten suchen

Musik spezial
20.07.2017
Moderation: Dieter Radke Musikauswahl: Dieter Radke
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. The Voodoo Fix Not the only one
2. Jason Isbell and the 400 unit Anxiety
3. Dead Heavens Away from the speed
4. Willie Nile A hard rain's gonna fall
5. Curse of lono London Rain (Album der Sendung "Severed")
6. Jive Mother Mary The Climb
7. Pristine You're the one
8. Curse of lono Pick up the pieces (Album der Sendung "Severed")
9. Tracker A loose personification of time
10. Paper Tigers Better than you
11. The Watch Tightrope
12. Giant Sleep Stella
13. Sivert Hoyem Prisoner of the road
14. Sivert Hoyem Into the sea
15. Soft Ride How deep is the night
16. Anna Coogan Follow me
17. Emerald Edge Be careful of the secret path
18. Amplifier Horse
Stoffwechsel
20.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Unterleger Playlist
2. Playlist
3. Playlist
4. Playlist
5. Playlist
6. Unterleger Playlist
7. Playlist
8. pev & hodge bells (system mix)
9. the decemberists easy come, easy go
10. the clash jimmy jazz
11. anti-flag tearing down the borders
12. the animen harder than stone
13. fuzz raise
Kaffeesatz
20.07.2017
Moderation: Stefan Wagner Musikauswahl: Stefan Wagner
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. east new york ensemble de music mevlana
2. neoangin party for 1
3. bon iver #29 strafford apts
4. dirty projectors work together (dj manny remix)
5. ghostpoet freakshow
6. frank ocean sweet life
7. jamie xx i know there´s gonna be (goot times)
8. jay-z blue´s freestyle / we family
9. mount kimbie blue train lines feat. king krule
10. xixa dead man
11. phoebe bridgers motion sickness
12. shabazz palaces love in the time of kanye feat. purple tape nate
13. the strokes last nite
14. tyler, the creator boredom
15. rebolledo discotico simonetti hypnotico (mike simonetti remix)
Castrop Rauxel
20.07.2017
Musikauswahl: Monika Bernreuther
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Mura Masa Love $ick
2. Washed Out Burn out the Blues
3. Shabazz Palaces Shine a light
4. Algiers The Underside of Power
5. Japanese Breakfast Machinist
6. Portugal.The Man Woodstock
7. Marlon Williams I´m Lost Without You
8. Burkini Beach Bodyguards
9. Charlie Cunningham Minimum
10. Nick Mulvey Myela
11. Dan Mangan The Indie Queens are Waiting
12. Ben Caplan Birds with broken wings
13. Frieder Graef No Regrets
14. Other Lives Dust Bowl III
Kaffeesatz
19.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. bessie smith a good man is hard to find
2. king khan and the shrines luckiest man
3. gogol bordello saboteur blues
4. black rebel motorcycle club sympathetic noose
5. king lui van beethoven shotgun
6. dover the flame
7. church of the blue nun onions
8. folk's worst nightmare orange juice
9. charlie cunningham outside things
10. boat shed pioneers cod street
11. ash my love death letter
12. bonnie prince billy i'm always on a mountain when i fall
13. the waterboys if the answer is yeah
14. l.a. crash it feels like
15. the goho hobos hobo's dream
16. we brought a penguin falling
17. the dog hunters politician man
Stoffwechsel
19.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. nonkeen chasing god through palmyra
2. boomhauer dance with your woman
3. the mighty stef down at the radiotron
4. iggy and the stooges no fun
5. benny goodman king porter stomp
6. dick dale doombox
7. roots manuva stolen youth
8. poor nameless boy atlantic ocean
9. church of the blue nun sister flax
10. the bellrays revolution get down
11. king khan and the shrines so wild
12. florence joelle here comes the lady
13. the pretenders where has everybody gone
14. cody chesnutt africa the future
Castrop Rauxel
19.07.2017
Moderation: Christian Seitz Musikauswahl: Christian Seitz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. the war on drugs strangset thing
2. alaskan tapes feat. jay rodger maybe
3. the national guilty party
4. japanese breakfast diving woman
5. boytoy blazed
6. mount kimbie feat. king krule blue train lines
7. moon industrie & zärtlichkeit (black spuma remix)
8. gadi mitrani (v.a. - you are istanbul vol. 1) drifter
Top 5 Records
19.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Osamu Kitajima Dragon King
2. Rainald Grebe 30jährige Pärchen
3. KRS- ONE Sound of da Police
4. Lee Scratch Perry x Coldcut Divide and Rule
5. Irie Revoltes Resisdanse
6. Feine Sahne Fischfilet Es bleibt beim alten
7. Agnostic Front Riot Riot, upstart
8. Beatles Norwegian Wood
9. Musical Youth Young Generation
10. Arcade Fire I give you power
11. Gil Scott-Heron The revolution will not be televised
12. Lee Scratch Perry x Coldcut Mungos Hi Fi Remix
Kaffeesatz
18.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. booker t and the mgs green onions
2. holly golightly gettin high for jesus
3. eggnogg yoohoo cave potato
4. dinosaur jr start choppin
5. schwervon undertow
6. the mighty stef stella
7. frau wohlfahrth bella
8. emily barker sunrise
9. gold rushians falckenstein in hippie dreams
10. spinning coin tin
11. black mountain the hair song
12. cody chesnutt make a better man
13. dos hermanos kaffee halt
14. karin rabhansl spiderman
15. wavves daisy
16. wollstiefel die nacht
17. baby woodrose beat city
Stoffwechsel
18.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Tommy Guerrero The Spirit Form
2. Black Belt Only One
3. Karuan Trainstation
4. Gustav At The River's Edge
5. Arcade Fire I Give You Power
6. The Roots Right On
7. The Black Seeds Freakin
8. premier swingtett bossa barracuda
9. merchandise enemy
10. brockdorff klang labor festung europa
11. cody chesnutt africa the future
12. brickwater the carpet
13. the devil's dandy dogs heroin
Castrop Rauxel
18.07.2017
Moderation: Pyro Musikauswahl: Pyro
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. tubbe (feat. Captain Gips & Johnny Mauser) punkopa&nazifreie zone
2. brazed rush
3. nick waterhouse l. a. turnaround
4. la dame blanche las 5 am
5. #zweiraumsilke stadt, land, flucht
6. japanese breakfast machinist
7. rainer trüby feel so good
8. my flint my ghosts
9. nick mullvey unconditional
10. sex bomb-omb we are sex bob-omb
Frames
18.07.2017
Moderation: Chris B. Musikauswahl: Chris B.
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. james horner (amazing spiderman) main title-young peter
2. james horner (amazing spiderman) oscorp tower
3. deerhoof (the kids are allright) milkman
4. david bowie (the kids are allright) black country rock
5. mike mothersbough (the life and sea aquatic) loquasto international film festival
6. paramore monster
Powerplay
18.07.2017
Moderation: Axel Musikauswahl: Axel
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Football etc. Try Out Community
2. Teen Spaceship Henry Self-released
3. Downtown Boys A Wall Sub Pop
4. Great Grandpa Expert Eraser Double Double Whammy
5. '68 Whether Terrified or Unafraid Cooking Vinyl
6. Metz Cellophane Sub Pop
7. Naomi Punk Tiger Pipe Captured Tracks
8. Jen Cloher Forgot Myself Milk
9. Mutter Der Traum vom Anderssein Die eigene Gesellschaft
10. Lexie Blood Boils Skeleton Realm
11. Crumb Plants Self-released
Kaffeesatz
17.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. woody herman at the woodchoppers ball
2. the fratellis a heady tale
3. no expectations sporadically in love
4. bonnie prince billy i'm always on a mountain when i fall
5. cody chesnutt bullets in the street and blood
6. the hatchets crush on you
7. the gossip heavy cross
8. mäkkelä highway song
9. kaizers orchestra bastard sønn
10. led zeppelin when the levee breaks
11. wavves sun opens my eyes
12. g.rag y los hermanos patchekos nervous breakdown
13. #zweiraumsilke mutterschiff
14. the notwist gloomy planets
15. tom waits holdin on
Stoffwechsel
17.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. portico quartet spinner
2. warpaint new song
3. joe strummer coma girl
4. the mighty stef we want blood
5. goat let it bleed
6. dead brothers heart of stone
7. calexico sinner in the sea
Tinnitus
16.07.2017
Moderation: Hans Plesch Musikauswahl: Hans Plesch
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. E. Schulhoff 3eme Suite f. Klavier, linke Hand (1926)
2. R. Strauss Panathenäenzug. Sinfonische Etüden in Form e. Passacaglia f. Klavier, linke Hand u. Orchester (1926/27) op. 74
3. E. W. Korngold Suite f. zwei Violinen, Cello u. Klavier, l.H. op. 23 (1929)
4. M. Ravel Klavierkonzert f.d.l.H. (1929/30)
5. L. Godowski Symphonische Metamorphosen über die Themen vom Schatzwalzer aus Der Zigeunerbaron von Johann Strauss
Rastashock
15.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Ammoye Oneness
2. Ammoye Are You Ready
3. Ammoye Outta Town
4. Aisha Silent Listener
5. Aisha We Say No
6. Indubious ft Vaughn Benjamin Don´t Lose Sleep
7. Indubious ft Sizzla Kolonji Golden Ones
8. Perfect Giddimani World Boss Selassie
9. Perfect Giddimani Live My Life Again
10. Perfect Giddimani Kibera Kids
11. Stephen Dajure Mama Africa
12. Da Real Storm Survive
13. EarthKry Survival System
14. Marla Brown Survivor
15. Marla Brown Niente Piu Lacrime
16. U Roy ft Richie Kanary The Tide Is High
17. U Roy ft Richie Kanary Teacher Morris
18. ROC Riva Rock You With Rub A Dub
19. Sting International ft Melissa Musique & Shaggy Pum Pum Phat
20. Sting International ft Spragga Benz Love Is All I Bring
21. Sting International ft Agent Sasco Conqueror
22. Shanty B Welcome Another Day
23. Stacious Little Bit High
24. Clara & Echo T Show Me
25. Mortimer This Feeling
26. Tarrus Riley Tell Me Why
27. Sophia Squire This Yah Love
28. Shenseea Rude Gal
29. DeeWunn Life Still A Keep
30. Leftside Party Time
31. Shaggy Fat Piece
32. DeeWunn ft Natalie Storm Gimme 60
33. DeeWunn Crusher
34. VERANSTALTUNGSKALENDER KONZERTE & CO.
35. Heute Sa. 15.07. im Z-Bau, Nürnberg Tsunami Soundsystem
36. noch bis So. 16.07. in Wassertrüdingen Afrika Karibik Fest mit Tóke & Soultree Collective, Jahcoustix
37. So. 16.07. im Park Cafe, Wiesbaden DeeWunn
38. Sa. 22.07. im K4, Nürnberg, ab ca. 22:00 Uhr Reggae hit the town! Early Reggae & Ska von Vinyl
39. Fr. 28. - Sa. 29.07. in Wulf Reggae in Wulf mit Warrior King, Kazam Davis, Amlak Redsquare, Rassi Hardknocks, Chris Martin, Exile di Brave etc.
40. Sa 29.07. in Aachen DeeWunn
41. Fr. 04. - So. 06.08. in Mülheim a.d. Ruhr Ruhr-Reggae-Summer mitProtoje, Luciano, Raging Fyah, Alborosie, Chronixx, Jesse Royal, Macka B, Steel Pulse, Nosliw, MHD
42. Do. 10. - So. 13.08. in Aschaffenburg AKF mit Ky-Mani Marley, Gentleman, Martin Jondo, Nosliw etc.
43. Do. 16. - Sa. 19.08. in Übersee Chiemsee Summer mit Irie Révoltés, Ohrbooten, Ace Tee & Kwam.E, Drunken Masters etc.
44. Fr. 17. - So. 19.08. in Dortmund Out4Fame Festival mit Delinquent Habits, Arrested Development, Saian Supa Crew, Pharcyde etc.
45. So. 02.09. in Bonn One World Festival mit Kazam Davis, Amlak Redsquare etc.
46. Fr. 22.09. im Z-Bau, Nürnberg Education In Dub #17 mit Jah Chalice Soundsystem
47. Sa. 14.10. im K4, Nürnberg Reggae hit the town!
48. Sa. 21.10. im Z-Bau, Nürnberg Monsters Of Jungle
49. Fr. 27.10 im Z-Bau, Nürnberg Pon Di Attack
Headz
15.07.2017
Moderation: Moormann Musikauswahl: Moormann
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Gorge & Dubnitzky Vinitus
2. Unknown Artist (Beee003UK) Make Me Funky
3. Daniel Steinberg Pay For Me
4. AndHim Patty Sue (Super Flu's Suncream RMX)
5. Bebetta & Le Palf Stiefmuetterchen
6. Dr 2 Foxes (Lenny & Aker Attract Mix)
7. Enzo Elia Safari In Paris
8. Defex & Frederico Grazzini Syrens
9. Joy Wellboy Before The Sunrise (Dixon Remix)
10. Guy J Release Me
11. Guy J Once In A Blue Moon
12. Nico Lahs Absence
13. Claudio Mate 8th Dimension (Jerome Sydenham Remix)
14. Guy Gerber & Miss Kittin Rumors On The Dancefloor Part 2
15. Guy J Diagonal
16. Ellen Allien Mind Journey
17. Reggy van Oers Shunned (Deepbass Remix)
18. Doomwork Dreamland
19. Dubspeeka Bully
20. Guy J & Shar Z 7.11
Kaffeesatz
14.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. air la femme d'argent
2. george baker selection little green bag
3. dos hermanos deine augen
4. the dog hunters broken girl
5. bright eyes hot knives
6. tjian copy and paste
7. geoff berner clown and bard
8. cody chesnutt shine on the mic
9. bonnie prince billy leonard
10. iguana lovers surf and destroy
11. chuckamuck 20000 meilen
12. the variety show boy on the line
13. yellowbelly sealegs
14. kevin morby aboard my train
15. violent femmes blister in the sun
Stoffwechsel
14.07.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. little annie diamonds made of glassine
2. willow child holy town
3. mark lanegan band bleeding muddy water
4. vivian void filmmusik
5. the dicks the dicks hate the police
6. white rabbits it's frightening
7. calexico maybe on monday
8. sian siamese cat
9. vivian void river