Playlisten suchen

Stoffwechsel
10.02.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. norah jones sunrise (instrumental)
2. the angelcy the revolution
3. xixa world goes away
4. blood meridian work hard, for what
5. the orphans for an old kentucky anarchist
6. the homeless gospel choir slow down the time
7. the heliocentrics the uncertainty principle
8. wargirl no difference
9. radiator hospital detroit diamonds
10. waxahatchee fire
11. the animen kill your darlings
12. balthazar halfway
Rock in Black
09.02.2020
Moderation: Dieter Radke Musikauswahl: Dieter Radke
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. The Weight Explosion
2. Blue Öyster Cult Godzilla
3. Jorn Needles and Pins
4. Ripe & Ruin Drop your knife
5. Ripe & Ruin Nothing
6. The DogHunters Beat me up
7. John Garner Help
8. The Night Flight Orchestra Devinyls
9. Frontm3n Fall for you
10. Coogans Bluff The Turn Pt. II
11. Easy Action Teachers do it with class
12. Ricky Diamond Doglike Devotion
13. Alice Cooper Hello Hooray
14. Alice Cooper Under my wheels
15. Dirty Shirley Here comes the King
16. The Wood Brothers Little bit broken
17. Blue Öyster Cult Buck's Boogie
18. Shadow Breaker City of breaks
19. Lovekillers feat. tony Harnell Now or never
20. Beat City Tubeworks Succubus
21. Alice Cooper Billion Dollar Babies
22. Mallet Machine Man
Limbo Rhythm
08.02.2020
Moderation: Dr. Best Musikauswahl: Dr. Best
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Hourglass Record Kicks
2. The Eminent Stars Let's Get Together Tramp Records
3. Nubiyan Twist Portraits (feat. Cherise) Strut
4. Zoe's Shanghai No Cure Zoe's Shanghai
5. Allah-Las Roco Ono Mexican Summer
6. Honeyfeet You Go To My Head (7" Edit) Wah Wah 45s
7. Martha High & The Italian Royal Family Still Have A Lot To Learn Blind Faith Records
8. Martha High & The Italian Royal Family Face My New Future Blind Faith Records
9. Dr Rubberfunk Boom (feat. John Turrell) Jalapeno Records
10. Mitzi Ross Man Hunt Tramp Records
11. Daytoner David's Doctor Dinked Records
12. Tribez. x Maniac Paragon Beat Art Department
13. Laneous Sooki The Love Dog Plug Seven Records
14. The Milk You Make Me Love Wah Wah 45s
15. The Milk Colours (Album Version) Wah Wah 45s
16. The Family Daptone Hey Brother (Do Unto Others) Daptone Records
17. The Eminent Stars On The 5 Tramp Records
18. The James Hunter Six Brother Or Other Daptone Records
19. Edwyn Collins A Girl Like You Setanta
20. The Mighty Mocambos Golden Shadow L?g?re Recordings
21. The Zodiacs Hey Rugh Nut Tramp Records
22. Crowd Company A New Direction Vintage League Music
23. Crowd Company Lowdown Vintage League Music
24. Mr Confuse Against All Odds Confunktion Records
25. Col Nolan & The Soul Syndicate Shades Of McSoul Pacific Theatre Encore
26. Col Nolan & The Soul Syndicate Sunny Pacific Theatre Encore
27. The Soul Immigrants I'm A Good Woman (feat. Ria Currie) Laterilize Records
28. Lee Dorsey Sneakin' Sally Thru The Alley (Soul Flip Edit) Soul Flip
29. Soul Messin' Allstars Soul A Go Go (feat. Josh Teskey) Soul Messin' Records
30. Hannah Williams & The Affirmations 50 Foot Woman Record Kicks
31. Cookin' On 3 Burners Feel Good Inc Soul Messin' Records
32. Bananagun Out Of Reach (Original Version) Full Time Hobby
33. Holy Hive Ice Dreaming Big Crown Records
Kaffeesatz
07.02.2020
Moderation: Christian Mosbacher Musikauswahl: Christian Mosbacher
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Lewsberg From Never To Once
2. Sorry More
3. U.S. Girls Overtime
4. Four Tet Baby
5. Teebs Studie feat. Panda Bear
6. Everything Is Recorded 10:51 PM / The Night feat. Berwyn & Maria Sommerville
7. Squid The Cleaner
8. John Maus The Combine
9. Cocteau Twins Cherry-Coloured Funk
10. Porridge Radio Sweet
11. Black Country, New Road Sunglasses
12. Jeff Parker Go Away
13. P.E. Soft Dance
14. Dan Deacon Fell Into The Ocean
Stoffwechsel
07.02.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Big Thief Not
2. Spinning Coing Ghosting
3. Everything is Recorded 12:12 AM / Patients (Fucking Up a Friday)
4. Ghostpoet Concrete Pony
5. Corridor Domino
6. Cate Le Bon Daylight Matters
7. Yves Tumor Applaud
8. Stephen Malkmus Xian Man
9. D.C. Schneider Starbucks
10. Wire Primed & Ready
Castrop Rauxel
07.02.2020
Moderation: Christian Mosbacher Musikauswahl: Christian Mosbacher
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Hamerkop The Splendour That Was Rome
2. King Krule Alone, Omen 3
3. black midi Sweater
4. The Homesick Male Bonding
5. Jockstrap Acid
6. Jehnny Beth Flower
7. Against All Logic Fantasy
8. Against All Logic If You Can’t Do It Good, Do It Hard ft. Lydia Lunch
9. Gil Scott-Heron & Makaya McCraven I'm New Here
10. Sufjan Stevens & Lowell Brams The Unlimited
11. Shopping About You
12. Pottery Texas Drums Pt I & II
Kaffeesatz
06.02.2020
Moderation: Stefan Wagner Musikauswahl: Stefan Wagner
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. bergsonist magnesium
2. cable ties sandcastles
3. andy shauf things i do
4. bonny light horseman lowlands
5. caribou never come back (radio edit)
6. das hobos discover
7. ezra furman restless year
8. four tet baby
9. g.rag & die landlergschwister wir bauen eine neue stadt
10. herman düne take it easy on me
11. mhysa sanaa lathan
12. prophet in my ear
13. radiohead you (drill version)
14. rodriguez cause
15. satya sai maitreya kali one last farewell
16. burial street halo
Stoffwechsel
06.02.2020
Moderation: Chris B. Musikauswahl: Chris B., Stefan Wagner
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. marsmobil palak paneer
2. kinderzimmer produktions wir sind da wo oben ist
3. ay ay break
4. pöbel mc patchworkwendekids
5. against all logic if you can't do it good, do it hard
6. mike mothersbough loquasto international film festival
7. bird berlin dein wildes haar
8. flame1 fog
9. common hercules feat. swizz beatz
10. los pasteles verdes mirame a los ojos
11. akne kid joe what afd thinks we do
12. wilma archer last sniff feat. mf doom
13. dc schneider starbucks
14. tv on the radio no future shock
15. stretch & bobbito baby i´m scared of you
16. syd nukuluk plasticene feat. monika
Audiopets
05.02.2020
Moderation: Christian Mosbacher Musikauswahl: Christian Mosbacher
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Hamerkop The Splendour That Was Rome
2. Alexandra Savior Saving Grace
3. Okay Kaya Ascend And Try Again
4. Porridge Radio Sweet
5. DC Schneider Starbucks
6. Lewsberg From Never To Once
7. The Homesick I Celebrate My Fantasy
8. Duster Ghost World
9. Spinning Coin Ghosting
10. Destroyer Cue Synthesizer
11. Stephen Malkmus Xian Man
12. Andy Shauf The Moon
13. Moses Sumney Me In 20 Years
14. King Krule (Don't Let The Dragon) Draag On
15. Frankie valet Soft Skin
16. P.E. Soft Dance
17. U.S. Girls Overtime
18. Loose Fit Pull The Lever
19. Shopping About You
20. Jorge Elbrecht Ignite The Eyes
21. Westerman Blue Comanche
22. S. Raekwon Parts Towards Whole
23. Penelope Isles Cut Your Hair
24. Sharon Van Etten You Shadow
25. Weyes Blood Andromeda
26. Big Thief UFOF
27. Angel Olsen Woman
28. Bill Fay Salt Of The Earth
29. The Innocence Mission On Your Side
30. Islet Caterpillar
31. Sarah Mary Chadwick I'm Not Allowed In Heaven
32. Hand Habits What Lovers Do
33. Otta Near Enough A Woman
Stoffwechsel
05.02.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Playlist
2. Playlist
3. Playlist
4. Playlist
5. Playlist
6. Playlist
7. Playlist
8. Playlist
9. Playlist
10. Playlist
11. Playlist
12. Playlist
13. Playlist
14. Playlist
15. Playlist
16. Playlist
17. Playlist
18. Playlist
19. Playlist
20. Playlist
21. Playlist
22. Playlist
23. Playlist
24. Playlist
25. Playlist
26. Playlist
Castrop Rauxel
05.02.2020
Moderation: Christian Seitz Musikauswahl: Christian Seitz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Leonie Singt Horizont Gutfeeling Rec
2. Anna Calvi Dont Beat The Girl out of My Boy (feat. Courtney Barnett) (Hunted Version) Domino
3. Lucy Leave Pea Costume Divine Schism
4. Okay Kaya Symbiosis Jagjaguwar
5. SQÜRL In a Lonely Place Sacred Bones
6. Against All Logic Fantasy Other People
7. Tessa Lake Rabbit Biotop
8. Robert Glasper DAF FTF Loma Vista
Spielkind
05.02.2020
Moderation: Alexander Müller Musikauswahl: Alexander Müller
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Borislav Slavov Memories
2. Borislav Slavov New York Memories
3. Sarah Schachner Ezio'92s Family (Origins Version)
4. Sarah Schachner Nomads of the White Desert
5. Sarah Schachner Bayek of Siwa
6. Gustavo Santaolalla The Last of Us
7. Gustavo Santaolalla All Gone (No Escape)
8. Gustavo Santaolalla Returning
9. Henry Jackman Epilogue
10. Henry Jackman A Thief's End
11. Henry Jackman The Twelve Towers
12. Colin Stetson Fleeting Joy
13. Woody Jackson Outlaws From The West
14. Woody Jackson American Venom
15. Woody Jackson Blessed Are The Peacemakers
16. Stumfol Prisoner
17. Sam Hulick, Gustaf Grefberg A Way Out
18. Sam Hulick, Gustaf Grefberg River
19. Borislav Slavov Who's the prey now?
Lola Rosa
05.02.2020
Moderation: Gerlinde Bogner Musikauswahl: Gerlinde Bogner
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Tirzah Say When
2. Kazu Unsure In Waves
3. Little Dragon Hold On
4. Polica When We Stay Alive
5. Torres Silver Tongue
6. Blond Las Vegas Glamour
7. Jolly Goods The Leaves
8. Nilüfer Yanya Baby Blu
9. Alexandra Savior Send Her Back
10. Destroyer It Doesn`t Just Happen
11. Waxahatchee Fire
12. Squirrel Flower Head lights
Stoffwechsel
04.02.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Brandt Bauer Frick Bop
2. Isolation Berlin Körper
3. Douglas Dare Silly Games
4. Stereolab Exploding Head Movie
5. The Dope Hollywood
6. Rikas Movies
7. Nada Surf New Bird
8. Beastie Boys B for my name
9. Ida Gard To The Woods
10. Liima Woods
11. John Maus Streetlight
12. Trümmer Strassen voller Schmutz
13. Der Mann Menschen machen Fehler
14. The Mae Shi Party Politics
15. Messer Der Mieter
Castrop Rauxel
04.02.2020
Moderation: Pyro Musikauswahl: Pyro
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. elena steri something like that
2. peter coretto empire
3. peter coretto fanal
4. kind kaputt morgen morgen
5. akne kid joe what afd thinks we do
6. ernte 77 alles klingt wie turbostaat
7. deadyard armageddon it
8. supersuckers ain't gonna stop
9. sooma break it
10. against all logic if loving you is wrong
11. ben watt in the landscapes
12. pöbel mc bildungsbürgerprolls
13. pöbel mc patchworkwendekids
14. sex bomb-omb we are sex bob-omb
Frames
04.02.2020
Moderation: Chris B. Musikauswahl: Chris B.
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. belle and sebastian get me away from here i am dying
2. god help the girl down and dusky blone
3. parliament flash light
4. marc mothersbough loquasto international filmfestival
Zores
04.02.2020
Moderation: Hans Plesch Musikauswahl: Hans Plesch
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Emily Jane White Shroud
2. Emily Jane White Surrender
3. Emily Jane White Drowned
4. Emily Jane White Infernal
5. Emily Jane White Metamorphosis
6. Emily Jane White Light
7. Ottone Pesante Shining Bronze Purified In The Crucible
8. Ottone Pesante The Fifth Trumpet feat Travis Ryan
9. Ottone Pesante Angels Of The Earth
10. Ottone Pesante Doom Mood
11. Richard Dawson Civil Servant
12. Richard Dawson Two Halves
13. Richard Dawson Jogging
14. Richard Dawson Heart Emoji
15. Richard Dawson Dead Dog In The Alley
16. Fiva Popcornmonologe
17. Fiva Nina
18. Fiva Abends ungern nüchtern
19. Fiva Der Apfel fällt feat Flo Mega
20. Ebow Schmeck mein Blut
21. Comfort Not Passing
22. Comfort Calm Of The Crowd
23. Comfort Work Through Fault
24. Comfort Together
25. Comfort Better Need Assumptions
26. Ulver Blood, Fire, Woods, Diamonds
27. Ulver Twenty Thousand Leagues Under The Sea
28. Gang of Four Paralysed
29. Gang of Four I Will Be A Good Boy
Kaffeesatz
03.02.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. clark terry problem
2. the elephant circus broke my heart in two
3. wargirl dancing gold
4. hello emerson am i the midwest
5. brittany howard stay high
6. ezra furman my teeth hurt
7. black lips odelia
8. ralph pelleymounter your pet scan
9. jeffrey lewis & the voltage exactly what nobody wanted
10. dream boogie at the heart of seoul
11. stephen malkmus xian man
12. swamp dogg sleeping without you is a drag
13. deniz jaspersen augenrollen
14. hello emerson seat 16b
15. mark lanegan band night flight to kabul
16. richard dawson jogging
17. Playlist
Stoffwechsel
03.02.2020
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. billy bang summer night (with crickets)
2. fortuna ehrenfeld das letzte kommando
3. bob dylan broken
4. black rebel motorcycle club complicated situation
5. compulsive gamblers pepper spray boogie
6. dead brothers heart of stone
7. the animen harder than stone
8. helldorado just like fire
Castrop Rauxel
03.02.2020
Moderation: Christian Seitz Musikauswahl: Christian Seitz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. K. Leimer & Marc Barreca The Cult Of Remembrance Palace Of Lights
2. Dan Decon Fell Into the Ocean Domino
3. Caribou Lime City Slang
4. Nicola Cruz & Pigmaliao Formante I Lost My Poncho In Istanbul
5. Against All Logic If You Cant Do It Good Do It Hard Feat Lydia Lunch Other People
6. Squarepusher Hitsonu Warp
7. Kalipo & Local Suicide Dominator Hold Your Ground
8. Bock & Fuchs Invalid Monday Traum